Best of South Jersey Education Entertainment Health & Fitness Home & Garden People Sports Star Athletes Star Citizens Star Coaches Star Students Star Teachers Star Teams New Homeowner's Resource Guide
Coupons
Current Issue Previous Issues Subscribe for FREE
2018 High School Fall Sports Preview
Sports Schedules

by Staff
All schedules subject to change; please check with schools before attending.
 
FOOTBALL
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/7 vs. Delran, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Glassboro, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Holy Cross, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Cinnaminson, 7 p.m.
10/12 at Ewing, 7 p.m.
10/20 at Pemberton, noon
10/26 vs. Northern Burlington, 7 p.m.
11/21 at Pennsauken, 7 p.m.
 
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
8/31 at Rancocas Valley, 7 p.m.
9/7 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Holy Spirit, 7 p.m.
9/21 vs. Willingboro, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Delsea, 7 p.m.
10/12 at Lenape, 7 p.m.
10/19 vs. Camden, 7 p.m.
10/26 at Cedar Creek, 7 p.m.
11/21 at Paul VI, 7 p.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/7 at Shawnee, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Winslow Township, 7 p.m.
9/21 vs. Rancocas Valley, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Millville, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Williamstown, 7 p.m.
10/19 vs. St.
 Augustine, 7 p.m.
10/26 at Lenape, 7 p.m.
11/22 vs. Seneca, 11 a.m.
 
CHERRY HILL EAST
COUGARS
9/7 at Triton, 7 p.m.
9/15 vs. Eastern, 11 a.m.
9/22 vs. Pennsauken, 11 a.m.
9/29 at Princeton, 11 a.m.
10/6 vs. Cumberland, 2 p.m.
10/12 at Egg Harbor Township, 7 p.m.
10/27 vs. Seneca, 11 a.m.
11/21 at Cherry Hill West, 6 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL WEST
LIONS
8/30 at Cinnaminson, 6 p.m.
9/7 vs. Pennsauken, 6 p.m.
9/14 vs. Mainland, 6 p.m.
9/21 at Seneca, 7 p.m.
10/5 vs. Triton, 6 p.m.
10/12 vs. Clearview, 6 p.m.
10/19 at Lawrence, 7 p.m.
10/26 at Cumberland, 6 p.m.
11/21 vs. Cherry Hill East, 6 p.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/7 vs. Highland, 7 p.m.
9/21 at Paul VI, 7 p.m.
9/28 vs. Mainland, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Burlington Township, 7 p.m.
10/12 at Cherry Hill West, 6 p.m.
10/19 vs. Winslow Township, 7 p.m.
10/27 at Moorestown, noon
11/21 vs. Kingsway, 7 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/7 vs. Holy Spirit, 7 p.m.
9/15 at Cherry Hill East, 11 a.m.
9/21 vs. Washington Township, 7 p.m.
9/28 vs. Paul VI, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Atlantic City, 6 p.m.
10/12 vs. Trenton Central, 7 p.m.
10/19 at Hammonton, 7 p.m.
10/26 at Kingsway, 7 p.m.
 
GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC
RAMS
8/30 at Holy Cross, 7 p.m.
9/8 vs. Robbinsville, 11 a.m.
9/21 at Middle Township, 6 p.m.
9/28 at Collingswood, 7 p.m.
10/6 vs. Pleasantville, 11 a.m.
10/12 at Woodstown, 7 p.m.
10/20 at Lower Cape May, noon
10/27 vs. Buena, 11 a.m.
11/22 vs. Gloucester, 10:30 a.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
8/31 at Pleasantville, 7 p.m.
9/7 at Sterling, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Cinnaminson, 7 p.m.
9/21 at Overbrook, 7 p.m.
9/29 at St. Joseph-Hammonton, noon
10/5 vs. West Deptford, 7 p.m.
10/19 at Collingswood, 7 p.m.
10/26 vs. Deptford, 7 p.m.
11/22 vs. Haddon Heights, 11 a.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
8/31 vs. Highland, 7 p.m.
9/7 at Washington Township, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Egg Harbor Township, 7 p.m.
9/21 at Millville, 6 p.m.
9/28 vs. Pennsauken, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Hammonton, 7 p.m.
10/19 vs. Holy Spirit, 7 p.m.
10/26 vs. Eastern, 7 p.m.
11/21 at Clearview, 7 p.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
8/30 at South Brunswick, 7 p.m.
9/7 at St. Augustine, 6 p.m.
9/14 vs. Vineland, 7 p.m.
9/21 vs. Williamstown, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Allentown, 7 p.m.
10/12 vs. Camden Catholic, 7 p.m.
10/20 at Rancocas Valley, 2 p.m.
10/26 vs. Cherokee, 7 p.m.
11/22 at Shawnee, 10:30 a.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/7 at Winslow Township, 7 p.m.
9/15 at Nottingham, noon
9/21 vs. Burlington Township, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Shawnee, 7 p.m.
10/5 vs. Highland, 7 p.m.
10/12 vs. Absegami, 7 p.m.
10/19 at Paul VI, 7 p.m.
10/27 vs. Clearview, noon
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
8/30 vs. Pennsauken, 7 p.m.
9/7 at Burlington Township, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Camden, 7 p.m.
9/21 vs. Clearview, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Eastern, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Winslow Township, 7 p.m.
10/19 vs. Moorestown, 7 p.m.
10/26 at Highland, 7 p.m.
11/21 vs. Camden Catholic, 7 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/7 vs. Cumberland, 7 p.m.
9/14 at Ewing, 7 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cherry Hill West, 7 p.m.
9/28 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 7 p.m.
10/5 vs. Pennsauken, 7 p.m.
10/13 at Pemberton, 11 a.m.
10/19 at Triton, 7 p.m.
10/27 at Cherry Hill East, 11 a.m.
11/22 at Cherokee, 11 a.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/7 vs. Cherokee, 7 p.m.
9/14 at Hammonton, 7 p.m.
9/21 at St. Augustine, 6 p.m.
9/28 vs. Moorestown, 7 p.m.
10/6 at Woodrow Wilson, 2 p.m.
10/12 vs. Union City, 7 p.m.
10/19 at Williamstown, 7 p.m.
10/26 vs. Rancocas Valley, 7 p.m.
11/22 vs. Lenape, 10:30 a.m.
 
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMEN
9/7 vs. Kingsway, 7 p.m.
9/14 vs. Atlantic City, 7 p.m.
9/21 at Eastern, 7 p.m.
9/28 at Egg Harbor Township, 7 p.m.
10/5 at Holy Spirit, 7 p.m.
10/12 vs. Williamstown, 7 p.m.
10/20 at Vineland, 1 p.m.
10/26 vs. Hammonton, 7 p.m.
 
FIELD HOCKEY
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/4 vs. Cherokee, 6 p.m.
9/6 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/19 at Episcopal Academy, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Eastern, 6 p.m.
9/26 vs. Seneca, 6 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Lenape, 6 p.m.
10/15 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 vs. Ocean City, 4 p.m.
 
CAMDEN
CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/4 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Seneca, 6:30 p.m.
9/11 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Paul VI, 6:30 p.m.
9/28 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/4 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
9/7 at Shawnee, 3:30 p.m.
9/8 at West Deptford, 10 a.m.
9/11 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Haddonfield, 2 p.m.
9/17 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Timber Creek, 6 p.m.
10/4 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/6 at Moorestown, 3:30 p.m.
10/10 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs. Lenape, 6 p.m.
10/17 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/5 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Haddon Township, 2 p.m.
9/12 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Triton, 10 a.m.
9/17 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Moorestown Friends, 9:30 a.m.
9/24 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Shawnee, 6 p.m.
10/8 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Lenape, 6 p.m.
10/12 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:30 p.m.
10/22 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY
 HILL
WEST LIONS
9/5 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Pennsauken, 10 a.m.
9/17 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
10/4 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/6 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
9/13 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Middle Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/19 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Delsea, 4 p.m.
9/27 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/1 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/3 at West Deptford, 7 p.m.
10/5 vs. Highland, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/4 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Madison, 10 a.m.
9/12 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Oak Knoll, noon
9/17 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
9/26 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Downingtown West, 3:30 p.m.
10/1 vs. Haddonfield, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Sacred Heart at Wyoming Seminary, 6 p.m.
10/6 at Wyoming Seminary, 10 a.m.
10/8 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/13 vs. Moorestown, 6 p.m.
10/15 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC
RAMS
9/6 at Salem, 4 p.m.
9/8 vs. GCIT, 11 a.m.
9/11 vs. Schalick, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Pitman, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Clayton, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/25 vs. Pennsville, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Salem, 4 p.m.
10/3 at Pitman, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Glassboro, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Clayton, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
10/16 vs. Gloucester, 4 p.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/4 vs. Collingswood, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/8 vs. Lenape, 2 p.m.
9/11 at Audubon, 4 p.m.
9/13 at West Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/15 vs. Cherokee, 2 p.m.
9/17 at Sterling, 4 p.m.
9/22 at Lower Cape May, 11 a.m.
9/25 vs. Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Eastern, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Ocean City, 4:30 p.m.
10/9 at Collingswood,4 p.m.
10/11 at Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
10/13 vs. Rancocas Valley, 11 a.m.
10/15 vs. Audubon, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. West Deptford, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Sterling, 4 p.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/4 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Triton, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/15 at West Deptford, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Hammonton, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
10/3 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 vs. Delsea, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Highland, 4 p.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/4 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Haddonfield, 2 p.m.
9/12 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Paul VI,3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Notre Dame, 3 p.m.
10/10 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
10/13 at Ocean City, 10 a.m.
10/15 at Cherokee, 6 p.m.
10/17 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/11 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Rumson Fair Haven, 4:30 p.m.
9/20 vs. Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 vs. Shawnee, 10 a.m.
9/28 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 vs. Bridgewater-Raritan, 11 a.m.
10/1 at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Pennsauken, 6 p.m.
10/4 vs. Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Cherokee, 3:30 p.m.
10/10 at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/13 at Eastern, 6 p.m.
10/16 vs. West Essex, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
10/23 vs. West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
10/25 vs. Lawrenceville, 5 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
FRIENDS FOXES
9/4 vs. Pemberton, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Lindenwold, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Pennington, 4:15 p.m.
9/22 vs. Cherry Hill East, 9:30 a.m.
9/24 at Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Academy New Church, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Shipley, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Friends Select, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Academy New Church, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Riverside, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/16 vs. George School, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Westtown, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Hun School, 4 p.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/4 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/10 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Camden Catholic, 6:30 p.m.
9/28 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 at Winslow Township, 5:30 p.m.
10/10 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/20 at Haddon Township, 6 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/4 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Camden Catholic, 6:30 p.m.
9/12 vs. Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
9/28 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 vs. Collingswood, 4 p.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/5 vs. Middle Township, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Cherokee, 3:30 p.m.
9/12 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Moorestown, 10 a.m.
9/24 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Cherry Hill East, 6 p.m.
10/10 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/23 vs. Oak Knoll, 3:45 p.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/4 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/11 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Cam
den Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/24 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
 
 
BOYS SOCCER
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/4 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/8 vs. Camden Catholic, 10 a.m.
9/11 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/15 at Winslow Township, 11 a.m.
9/20 vs. Paul VI, 6 p.m.
9/22 vs. Cherry Hill West, 10 a.m.
9/24 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/28 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 vs. Triton, 4 p.m.
 
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/4 at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.
9/11 at Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/22 at Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Cherry Hill West, 6:30 p.m.
9/26 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
10/9 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/13 at Burlington City, 1 p.m.
10/17 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/27 at Pennsauken, 7 p.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/4 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 vs. Lenape, 2 p.m.
9/11 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/13 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Eas
tern, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Shawnee, 3:15 p.m.
10/2 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 at Lindenwold, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/6 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Eastern, 10 a.m.
9/17 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 vs. Paul VI, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Cherry Hill West, 6 p.m.
10/2 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL WEST LIONS
9/5 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Seneca, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.
9/24 at Camden Catholic, 6:30 p.m.
9/26 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherry Hill East, 6 p.m.
10/2 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/4 vs. Haddonfield at West Deptford Park, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
9/13 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/19 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Delsea, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Kingsway at Talen Energy Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
10/1 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Highland, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
10/13 at Moorestown, 10 a.m.
10/15 vs. Schalick, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
10/26 at Delran, 4:15 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/4 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 vs. Washington Township, 10 a.m.
9/13 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Cherry Hill East, 10 a.m.
9/17 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Ocean City, 10 a.m.
10/8 at Mainland, 4 p.m.10/10 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Moorestown, 3:45 p.m.
10/25 vs. West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/6 at Salem, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Pitman, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Clayton, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. Wildwood, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Schalick, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Salem, 4 p.m.
10/3 at Pitman, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Clayton, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. Glassboro, 4 p.m.
10/13 at Delsea, 11 a.m.
10/15 at Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Pennsville, 6 p.m.
10/19 at Wildwood, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Gloucester, 4 p.m.
10/25 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/4 vs. Clearview at West Deptford Park, 4 p.m.
9/5 vs. Collingswood, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/10 at Audubon, TBA
9/12 at West Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Sterling, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Haddon Township, 7 p.m.
9/26 at Gateway, 4 p.m.
9/29 vs. St. Joseph’s Prep, 11 a.m.
10/4 at Lindenwold, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Collingswood, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Audubon, 4 p.m.
10/16 vs. West Deptford, 7 p.m.
10/18 vs. Sterling, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Burlington Township, 4 p.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/4 vs. Sterling at West Deptford Park, 6 p.m.
9/6 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Triton, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Hammonton, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Clearview at Talen Energy Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
10/3 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 vs. Delsea, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Highland, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/23 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
10/25 vs. Salesianum, 4 p.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/6 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Cherokee, 2 p.m.
9/12 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Washington Township, 10 a.m.
9/20 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Haddonfield, 4 p.m.
9/24 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Princeton Day, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/5 vs. Moorestown Friends, 7:30 p.m.
9/7 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
9/10 at Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Pemberton Township, 6:30 p.m.
9/15 vs. Egg Harbor Township, 11 a.m.
9/17 vs. Northern Burlington, 6:30 p.m.
9/20 at Neshaminy, 3:30 p.m.
9/22 at Bordentown, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Delran, 6:30 p.m.
9/26 vs. Rancocas Valley, 6:30 p.m.
9/28 vs. Palmyra, 6:30 p.m.
10/2 vs. Burlington Township, 6:30 p.m.
10/4 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Delran, 6:30 p.m.
10/13 vs. Clearview, 10 a.m.
10/15 at Eastern, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Lawrenceville, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Bordentown, 6:30 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
FRIENDS FOXES
9/5 at Moorestown, 7:30 p.m.
9/7 vs. Burlington Township, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Lawrenceville, 4:15 p.m.
9/14 at Friends Select, 4 p.m.
9/17 at West Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
9/25 vs. Westtown, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Academy New Church, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/3 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 vs. Riverside, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Palmyra, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at George School, 4 p.m.
10/16 at Shipley, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Abington Friends, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Haddon Heights, 7 p.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/4 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Winslow Township, 11 a.m.
9/13 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
9/22 at Cherry Hill East, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Winslow Township, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 at Montgomery, 4:15 p.m.
10/15 at Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Seneca, 6:30 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/4 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
9/11 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Cherry Hill West, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Cherry Hill East, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 at Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
10/17 at Pennsauken, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Paul VI, 6:30 p.m.
10/22 at Nottingham, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/4 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Washington Township, 4:15 p.m.
9/11 at Bishop Eustace, 6 p.m.
9/13 vs. Eastern, 4:15 p.m.
9/20 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 vs. Southern, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/28 at Cherokee, 3:15 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
10/10 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP MINUTEMEN
9/6 at Shawnee, 4:15 p.m.
9/8 at Eastern, 10 a.m.
9/13 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/15 vs. Lenape, 10 a.m.
9/22 vs. Williamstown, 10 a.m.
9/24 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/8 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
 
 
GIRLS SOCCER
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/4 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Camden Catholic, 10 a.m.
9/11 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Winslow Township, 11 a.m.
9/20 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Cherry Hill West, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Lenape, 5:30 p.m.
10/2 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
 
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/6 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 vs. Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.
9/11 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
9/17 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Seneca, 6:30 p.m.
9/22 vs. Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
9/24 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Winslow Township, 6:30 p.m.
10/6 vs. Buena, 10 a.m.
10/9 at Seneca, 6:30 p.m.
10/12 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/23 at Moorestown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/27 at Pennsauken, 5 p.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/4 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Lenape, 10 a.m.
9/11 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Shawnee, 3:15 p.m.
10/2 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Williamstown, 2:30 p.m.
10/10 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/6 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 vs. Northern Burlington, 10 a.m.
9/12 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Eastern, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Shawnee, 6 p.m.
9/24 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 at Eastern, 6 p.m.
10/12 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL WEST LIONS
9/5 at Winslow Township, 5 p.m.
9/7 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 vs. Bishop Eustace, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherry Hill East, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/5 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/11 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/22 vs. Mainland, 10 a.m.
9/25 vs. Delsea, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
10/5 at Highland, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Eastern at Rowan, 3 p.m.
10/9 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. Triton, 4 p.m.
10/13 at Ocean
 City, 10 a.m.
10/15 at Rancocas Valley, 4:15 p.m.
10/17 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 vs. Moorestown, 6:30 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/4 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Washington Township, 10 a.m.
9/13 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Cherry Hill East, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 vs. Haddonfield, 10 a.m.
10/2 vs. Washington Township, 7 p.m.
10/4 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Clearview at Rowan, 3 p.m.
10/8 vs. Mainland, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Cherry Hill East, 6 p.m.
10/12 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Millville, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Moorestown, 6:30 p.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/6 vs. Salem, 4 p.m.
9/13 at Pitman, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Clayton, 4 p.m.
9/19 at Wildwood, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Schalick, 4 p.m.
9/25 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/27 at Salem, 4 p.m.
10/3 vs. Pitman, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Palmyra, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Clayton, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Glassboro, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Pennsville, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Wildwood, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Gloucester, 4 p.m.
10/25 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/5 at Collingswood, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/10 vs. Audubon, TBA
9/12 vs. West Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/15 vs. Sterling, 11 a.m.
9/17 vs. Ocean City, 7 p.m.
9/20 at Moorestown, 6:30 p.m.
9/24 at Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
9/29 at Eastern, 10 a.m.
10/1 vs. Egg Harbor Township, 7 p.m.
10/4 vs. Hunterdon Central, 7 p.m.
10/8 vs. Collingswood, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Audubon, 4 p.m.
10/16 at West Deptford, 4 p.m.
10/18 at Sterling, 4 p.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/5 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Moorestown at Williamstown, 5:30 p.m.
9/8 vs. Cinnaminson at Williamstown, 10:30 a.m.
9/11 vs. Triton, 4 p.m.
9/13 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
9/19 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/25 vs. Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/27 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
10/3 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Delsea, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. Highland, 6 p.m.
10/15 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Egg Harbor Township, 4 p.m.
10/23 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
10/25 vs. West Deptford, 4 p.m.
 
LENAPE INDIANS
9/6 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 vs. Cherokee, 10 a.m.
9/12 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 vs. Washington Township, 10 a.m.
9/20 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Bishop Eustace, 5:30 p.m.
10/1 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 at Shawnee, 2:30 p.m.
10/10 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Princeton Day, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/6 vs. Kingsway at Williamstown, 5:30 p.m
9/8 vs. TBA at Williamstown, 12:30 p.m.
9/10 vs. Rancocas Valley, 6:30 p.m.
9/12 vs. Burlington Township, 6:30 p.m.
9/14 at Pemberton, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at Holy Cross, 10 a.m.
9/18 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Haddonfield, 6:30 p.m.
9/22 vs. Bordentown, 11 a.m.
9/24 at Delran, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Rancocas Valley, 6:30 p.m.
10/1 vs. Northern Burlington, 6:30 p.m.
10/2 at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Cinnaminson, 6:30 p.m.
10/8 at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Delran, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Allentown, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Eastern, 6:30 p.m.
10/24 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
FRIENDS FOXES
9/6 at Palmyra, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Princeton Day, 4:15 p.m.
9/21 at Woodbury, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Shipley, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Florence, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Life Center, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Westtown, 4 p.m.
10/5 at George School, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Abington Friends, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Friends Select, 4 p.m.
10/16 vs. Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Northern Burlington, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Burlington Township, 4 p.m.
10/23 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/4 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/13 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/4 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/8 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/4 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Northern Burlington, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Cherry Hill East, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Camden Catholic, 6:30 p.m.
9/22 at Winslow Township, 11 a.m.
9/24 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Camden Catholic, 6:30 p.m.
10/10 at Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/16 vs. Hammonton, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/23 vs. Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
10/25 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/4 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Ocean City, 11 a.m.
9/11 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Cherry Hill East, 6 p.m.
9/22 at Holy Spirit, 11 a.m.
9/24 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherokee, 3:15 p.m.
10/2 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 vs. Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
10/8 vs. Lenape, 2:30 p.m.
10/10 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 vs. Bridgewater-Raritan, 4 p.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/6 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/8 vs. Eastern, 10 a.m.
9/11 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/13 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/15 at Lenape, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
9/22 at Williamstown, 10 a.m.
9/24 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/28 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Eastern, 7 p.m.
10/4 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
 
 
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/8 Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/14 Batch meet at Ocean County Park, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
WEST LIONS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/11 at Kingsway, 4:15 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/9 Batch meet at Delsea, 4:15 p.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Ray Hoagland Invitational, TBA
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/11 Batch meet at Kingsway, 4:15 p.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
10/9 Batch meet at Delsea, 4:15 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/5 Batch meet at Pennypacker Park, 4:15 p.m.
9/11 Batch meet at West Deptford Park, 4:15 p.m.
9/15 at Regis Invitational, TBA
9/17 Batch meet at Pennypacker Park, 4:15 p.m.
9/22 at Bowdin Invitational, 10 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Pennypacker Park, 4:15 p.m.
10/2 vs. Sterling at Pennypacker Park, 4:15 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/13 at Manhattan Invitational, TBA
10/18 at Colonial Conference Championships, 4:15 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/11 vs. Clearview, 4:15 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/25 vs. Williamstown, 4:15 p.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/11 Batch meet at Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/18 Batch meet at Moorestown, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Thompson Park Class Meet, 8 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/2 Batch meet at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/24 at BCSL Divisional Meet, 3 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
FRIENDS FOXES
9/6 vs. Pennington, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/12 vs. Abington Friends/Friends Select, 4 p.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/2 Batch meet at Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. George School, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/16 at FSL Championships, 2:30 p.m.
10/22 Batch meet at Westampton Tech, 4 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships,
4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMEN
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference
Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/8 Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
CHERRY HILL
WEST LIONS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:25 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/11 at Kingsway, 4:45 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Hammonton, 4:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/9 Batch meet at Delsea, 4:45 p.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
9/22 at Ray Hoagland Invitational, TBA
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/11 Batch meet at Kingsway, 4:45 p.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Hammonton, 4:45 p.m.
10/9 Batch meet at Delsea, 4:45 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/11 Batch meet at West Deptford Park, 4:25 p.m.
9/17 Batch meet at Pennypacker Park, 4:25 p.m.
9/22 at Bowdin Invitational, 10 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Pennypacker Park, 4:25 p.m.
10/2 vs. Sterling at Pennypacker Park, 4:25 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Camden County Championships, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Colonial Conference Championships, 4:25 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/11 vs. Clearview, 4:45 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Hammonton, 4:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/9 Batch meet at Delsea, 4:45 p.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Tri-County Conference Showcase, 3:45 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/17 at Olympic Conference
batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference
Championships, 3:30 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/11 Batch meet at Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/18 Batch meet at Moorestown, 3:45 p.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/2 Batch meet at Burlington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/24 at BCSL Divisional Meet, 3 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
FRIENDS FOXES
9/6 vs. Pennington, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/12 vs. Abington Friends/Friends Select, 4 p.m.
9/25 Batch meet at Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/2 Batch meet at Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. George School, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/16 at FSL Championships, 2:30 p.m.
10/22 Batch meet at Westampton Tech, 4 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:50 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference
Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/12 at Burlington County Open, 3:30 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/8 at Cherokee Challenge, 9 a.m.
9/15 at South Jersey Shootout, 8:30 a.m.
9/17 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 4:30 p.m.
9/25 at Olympic Conference batch meet, 3:45 p.m.
9/29 at South Jersey Open, 9 a.m.
10/6 at Shore Coaches Invitational, 9 a.m.
10/11 at Gloucester County Open, 3:45 p.m.
10/18 at Olympic Conference Championships, 4:10 p.m.
11/3 at Sectionals, 10 a.m.
11/10 at State Meet, 10 a.m.
11/17 at Meet of Champions, 11 a.m.
 
GIRLS TENNIS
BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS
9/4 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/23 at Moorestown Friends, 4 p.m.
 
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/4 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/5 vs. Moorestown Friends,3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/6 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Moorestown Friends, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/28 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m. 
10/2 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL WEST LIONS
9/6 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
 
CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS
9/5 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/8 Gloucester County Tournament, 9 a.m.
9/9 Gloucester County Tournament, noon
9/10 at Hammonton, 4:15 p.m.
9/12 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/17 at GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Delsea, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Schalick, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Highland, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/8 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/6 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/28 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/5 at Salem, 4 p.m.
9/10 vs. Schalick, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. Pitman, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Wildwood, 4p.m.
9/17 vs. Pennsville, 4 p.m.
9/19 at Delsea, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Woodstown, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Pennsville, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Salem, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Pitman, 4 p.m.
10/3 at Glassboro, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Wildwood, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Schalick, 4 p.m.
 
HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS
9/4 vs. Collingswood, 4 p.m.
9/5 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Audubon, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Moorestown Friends, 4 p.m.
9/11 at West Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/12 at Sterling, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Princeton Day, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Lawrenceville, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Gateway, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Paulsboro, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Overbrook, 4 p.m.
9/25 at Lindenwold, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Collingswood, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Haddon Heights, 4 p.m.
10/1 vs. Audubon, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. West Deptford, 4 p.m.
10/3 vs. Sterling, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Princeton Day, 4 p.m.
10/11 vs. Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/5 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/8 Gloucester County Tournament, 9 a.m.
9/9 Gloucester County Tournament, noon
9/10 at Triton, 4 p.m.
9/11 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Hammonton, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/19 vs. Pennsville, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
9/24 at Cumberland, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Schalick, 4 p.m.
10/1 at GCIT, 4 p.m.
10/3 at Delsea, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Highland, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/4 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/28 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 vs. Moorestown, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/5 vs. Pemberton, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Palmyra, 3:45 p.m.
9/10 at Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Pemberton, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 vs. Delran, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Holy Cross, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Burlington Township, 4 p.m.
9/19 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Burlington City, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 at Pemberton, 4 p.m.
10/1 Burlington County Open, 10 a.m.
10/2 Burlington County Open, 3 p.m.
10/3 vs. Rancocas Valley, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 at New Egypt, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Delran, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Trenton Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/15 vs.Northern Burlington, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Willingboro, 4 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN FRIENDS
FOXES
9/5 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Princeton Day, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Haddonfield, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Highland, 3:45 p.m.
9/15 FSL Invitational, 10 a.m.
9/20 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Westtown, 4 p.m.
9/22 at Vineland Tournament, TBA
9/23 at Vineland Tournament, TBA
9/25 at Shipley, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Academy New Church, 4 p.m.
10/1 Burlington County Open, 10 a.m.
10/2 Burlington County Open, 3 p.m.
10/4 vs. Friends Central, 4 p.m.
10/5 at Collingswood, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Germantown Friends, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Hun School, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Abington Friends, 4 p.m.
10/16 at George School, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Pitman, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Friends Select, 4 p.m.
10/23 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Holy Cross, 4 p.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/4 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/21 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/6 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Woodrow Wilson, 4 p.m.
9/12 at Moorestown Friends, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 at Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 4 p.m.
10/8 vs. Haddon Township, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Cherry Hill East, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 vs. Bishop Eustace, 4 p.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/4 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 vs. Cherokee 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/1 Burlington County Open, 10 a.m.
10/2 Burlington County Open, 3 p.m.
10/3 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/19 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/4 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
9/6 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 Gloucester County Tournament, 9 a.m.
9/9 Gloucester County Tournament, noon
9/11 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/17 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/24 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/25 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/26 Olympic Conference Tournament, 1 p.m.
9/27 at Williamstown, 6 p.m.
9/28 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/1 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/3 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Gateway, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/15 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/19 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
 
GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH
9/4 at GCIT, 5 p.m.
9/6 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 at Camden Academy Charter, 5 p.m.
9/12 vs.Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Camden, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/22 at Cherokee Spiketacular, 9 a.m.
9/24 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
9/27 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherry Hill West,3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Gloucester Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/5 at Lenape, 5 p.m.
10/9 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 3:45 p.m.
10/11 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Camden, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/18 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/22 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Pennsauken Tech, 5 p.m.
CHEROKEE
CHIEFS
9/4 vs. Paul VI, 5 p.m.
9/7 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Williamstown Tournament, 9 a.m.
9/11 vs. Washington Township, 5 p.m.
9/13 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
9/20 at Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
9/22 Cherokee Spiketacular, 9 a.m.
9/24 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. Williamstown, 5 p.m.
9/28 at Hunterdon Central, 5:30 p.m.
10/2 at Lenape, 5 p.m.
10/4 at Northern Burlington, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Rancocas Valley, 5 p.m.
10/6 at Garden State Challenge, 9 a.m.
10/7 at Garden State Challenge, 9 a.m.
10/9 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/10 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Cherry Hill West, 5 p.m.
10/13 Burlington County Open at Moorestown, 8 a.m.
10/15 vs. Eastern, 5 p.m.
10/17 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/18 vs. Camden Catholic, 5 p.m.
10/19 vs. Cherry Hill East, 5 p.m.
10/22 vs. GCIT, 5 p.m.
10/24 at Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
10/26 vs. Moorestown, 3:45 p.m.
10/27 McAleer Tournament at Eastern, 8:30 a.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
EAST COUGARS
9/6 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/8 at Eastern Invitational Tournament, 8:30 a.m.
9/13 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Kingsway, 5:15 p.m.
9/15 vs. Immaculate Heart/Paul VI/Union
Catholic, 10 a.m.
9/17 vs. Lenape, 5:15 p.m.
9/20 vs. Cherokee, 5:15 p.m.
9/22 at Cherokee Spiketacular, 9 a.m.
9/24 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
9/26 vs. Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
10/2 at Paul VI, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Eastern, 5:15 p.m.
10/10 at Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
10/12 vs. Seneca, 5:15 p.m.
10/15 vs. Washington Township, 5:15 p.m.
10/17 at GCIT, 5 p.m.
10/19 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/22 vs. Cherry Hill West, 5:15 p.m.
 
CHERRY HILL
WEST LIONS
9/6 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/7 at Camden Academy Charter, 3:45 p.m.
9/12 at Winslow Township, 5:30 p.m.
9/13 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
9/14 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Camden, 3:45 p.m.
9/18 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
9/21 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 vs. GCIT, 5:15 p.m.
9/28 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Camden Catholic, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/15 at Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
10/22 at Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
10/24 at GCIT, 5:15 p.m.
 
CLEARVIEW PIONEERS
9/4 at Eastern, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
9/11 at Lenape, 5:30 p.m.
9/13 vs. Paul VI, 5:15 p.m.
9/17 at Cherokee, 5:15 p.m.
9/18 vs. GCIT, 5:15 p.m.
9/20 vs. Northern Burlington, 5:15 p.m.
9/24 vs. Cherry Hill East. 5:15 p.m.
9/26 vs. Shawnee, 5:15 p.m.
9/27 at Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
9/29 at Our Lady of Mercy Tournament, 8 a.m.
10/2 vs. Washington Township, 5:15 p.m.
10/3 at Winslow Township, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Kingsway, 5:15 p.m.
10/9 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 5:15 p.m.
10/10 vs. Lenape, 5:15 p.m.
10/12 at Camden Academy Charter, 5:15 p.m.
10/15 at Paul VI, 5:15 p.m.
10/17 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 5:15 p.m.
10/22 at Camden, 5:15 p.m.
10/24 at Shawnee. 4:15 p.m.
10/25 Gloucester County Tournament at GCIT, 4 p.m.
 
EASTERN
VIKINGS
9/4 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 at Paul VI, 5 p.m.
9/8 Eastern Invitational Tournament, 8:30 a.m.
9/13 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Kingsway, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.
9/24 at Lenape, 5 p.m.
9/26 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Cherry Hill East, 5 p.m.
10/9 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/17 at Winslow Township, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/25 at Moorestown, 5:15 p.m.
10/27 McAleer Tournament, 8:30 a.m.
 
GLOUCESTER
CATHOLIC RAMS
9/4 at Woodrow Wilson, 4 p.m.
9/5 at Moorestown, 5 p.m.
9/6 at Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Moorestown Tournament, 8 a.m.
9/10 at Pennsauken Tech, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Camden, 4 p.m.
9/17 at GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/18 vs. Sterling, 4 p.m.
9/19 at Cinnaminson, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 4 p.m.
9/24 at Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Camden Academy Charter, 4 p.m.
9/27 vs. Saint Joseph, 4 p.m.
9/28 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/4 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Camden, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Our Lady of Mercy, 4 p.m.
10/12 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/16 at Sterling, 4 p.m.
10/17 at Clearview, 4 p.m.
10/19 vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 4 p.m.
 
KINGSWAY
DRAGONS
9/6 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/8 at Moorestown Tournament, 8 a.m.
9/10 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/14 at Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
9/17 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/24 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Lenape, 5 p.m.
9/28 at Gloucester Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/1 vs. Rancocas Valley, 4 p.m.
10/2 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
10/9 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 4 p.m.
10/11 at Paul VI, 5:15 p.m.
10/12 at Camden, 4 p.m.
10/17 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/18 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Pennsauken Tech, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/25 Gloucester County Tournament at GCIT, 4 p.m.
 
LENAPE INDIANS
9/4 at Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
9/5 vs. Absegami, 5 p.m.
9/7 vs. Washington Township, 5 p.m.
9/11 vs. Clearview, 5:30 p.m.
9/13 at Shawnee, 5 p.m.
9/14 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Cherry Hill East, 5 p.m.
9/20 at Paul VI, 5 p.m.
9/24 vs. Eastern, 5 p.m.
9/26 vs. Kingsway, 5 p.m.
9/28 at Camden Academy Charter, 5 p.m.
10/1 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/5 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Camden, 5 p.m.
10/10 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
10/11 at Camden Catholic, 5 p.m.
10/13 Burlington County Open at Moorestown, 8 a.m.
10/15 vs. Shawnee, 5 p.m.
10/17 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 5 p.m.
10/19 vs. Paul VI, 5 p.m.
10/22 at Gloucester Catholic, 5 p.m.
10/24 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
 
MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS
9/6 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Notre Dame/Seneca/STEM Civics Charter, 4 p.m.
9/8 Moorestown Tournament, 8 a.m.
9/11 Tri-meet at West Windsor-Plainsboro North, 5 p.m.
9/13 vs. Pennsauken, 5:15 p.m.
9/14 vs. Sterling, 5:15 p.m.
9/15 vs. Collingswood/Our Lady of Mercy, 10 a.m.
9/18 at Rancocas Valley, 5:15 p.m.
9/21 vs. Paul VI, 5:15 p.m.
9/24 vs. Princeton, 5:15 p.m.
9/25 vs. Florence/Hopewell Valley Central, 5:15 p.m.
9/27 vs. Northern Burlington, 5:15 p.m.
9/28 at Pennsauken, 5:15 p.m.
10/2 at Sterling, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Rancocas Valley, 5:15 p.m.
10/5 vs. GCIT, 5:15 p.m.
10/8 vs. Hunterdon Central, 5:15 p.m.
10/9 Tri-meet at Collingswood, 5:15 p.m.
10/12 vs. Absegami, 5:15 p.m.
10/13 Burlington County Open, 8 a.m.
10/18 at WJIVL Spiketoberfest, 5:15 p.m.
10/19 at Notre Dame, 5:15 p.m.
10/22 at WJIVL Spiketoberfest, 5:15 p.m.
10/25 vs. Eastern, 5:15 p.m.
10/26 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
 
PAUL VI
EAGLES
9/4 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
9/6 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/7 vs. Eastern, 5:15 p.m.
9/10 at GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
9/11 vs. Kingsway, 5:15 p.m.
9/13 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
9/15 Quad-meet at Cherry Hill East, 10 a.m.
9/17 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Lenape, 5:15 p.m.
9/21 at Moorestown, 5:15 p.m.
9/24 vs. Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
9/28 at Camden, TBA
10/2 vs. Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Shawnee, 5:15 p.m.
10/8 at St. Basil Academy, 5:15 p.m.
10/9 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 5:15 p.m.
10/10 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 vs. Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
10/17 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 5 p.m.
10/19 at Lenape, 5:15 p.m.
10/22 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/4 vs. Camden Academy Charter, TBA
9/5 vs. Oakcrest, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
9/11 at Woodrow Wilson, 4 p.m.
9/12 at Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
9/14 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
9/20 vs. GCIT, 4 p.m.
9/21 at ACIT, 5:30 p.m.
9/24 vs. Camden, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Winslow Township, 5:30 p.m.
9/28 at Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
10/2 at Gloucester Catholic, 4 p.m.
10/4 at Cherry Hill West, 4 p.m.
10/9 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/10 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 4 p.m.
10/12 at Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
10/13 Burlington County Open at Moorestown, 8 a.m.
10/17 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
10/18 vs. Cedar Creek, 4 p.m.
10/19 at GCIT, 5 p.m.
10/22 at Eastern, 4 p.m.
10/24 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/25 at Shawnee, 5:30 p.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/4 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
9/6 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
9/7 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/13 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 at Williamstown, 5:30 p.m.
9/20 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/21 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
9/26 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
9/27 at Pennsauken Tech, 3:45 p.m.
10/1 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
10/4 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
10/9 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/10 vs. GCIT, 3:45 p.m.
10/12 at Gloucester Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
10/13 Burlington County Open at
Moorestown, 8 a.m.
10/15 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
10/17 vs. Camden, 4 p.m.
10/18 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
10/22 at Camden Academy Charter, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 vs. Clearview, 4:15 p.m.
10/25 vs. Seneca, 5:30 p.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/4 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/6 at Williamstown, 5:15 p.m.
9/7 at Lenape, 5:15 p.m.
9/11 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
9/13 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
9/17 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
9/24 at Kingsway, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
9/28 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
10/2 at Clearview, 5:15 p.m.
10/4 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
10/9 at GCIT, 5 p.m.
10/10 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/12 Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
10/15 at Cherry Hill East, 5:15 p.m.
10/17 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/18 vs. Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
10/22 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
10/24 at Eastern. 3:45 p.m.
10/25 Gloucester County Tournament at GCIT, 4 p.m.
 
GYMNASTICS
CHEROKEE CHIEFS
9/7 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/13 vs. Ocean City/Washington Township, 5 p.m.
9/17 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/27 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/9 at Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/11 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/18 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/24 Olympic ConferenceChampionships, 5 p.m.
11/3 Sectionals at Seneca, 10 a.m.
 
LENAPE
INDIANS
9/7 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/12 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/26 vs. Ocean City, 4 p.m.
10/2 at Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/8 vs. Shawnee, 2:30 p.m.
10/11 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/16 vs. Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/18 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/24 Olympic Conference
Championships, 5 p.m.
11/3 Sectionals at Seneca, 10 a.m.
 
SENECA
GOLDEN EAGLES
9/5 at Shawnee, 4 p.m.
9/12 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/17 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
9/20 at Washington Township, 5 p.m.
9/27 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/5 vs. Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/11 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
10/18 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
10/24 Olympic Conference
Championships, 5 p.m.
11/3 Sectionals, 10 a.m.
 
SHAWNEE
RENEGADES
9/5 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
9/20 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
9/26 at Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/2 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/4 vs. Ocean City, 4 p.m.
10/8 at Lenape, 2:30 p.m.
10/11 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
10/18 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
10/22 vs. Washington Township, 5 p.m.
10/24 Olympic Conference Championships, 5 p.m.
11/3 Sectionals at Seneca, 10 a.m.
 
WASHINGTON
TOWNSHIP
MINUTEMAIDS
9/13 at Cherokee, 5 p.m.
9/20 vs. Ocean City/Seneca, 5 p.m.
9/26 vs. Shawnee, 5 p.m.
10/2 vs. Lenape, 5 p.m.
10/5 at Seneca, 5 p.m.
10/9 vs. Cherokee, 5 p.m.
10/16 at Lenape, 5 p.m.
10/22 at Shawnee, 5 p.m.
10/24 Olympic Conference Championships, 5 p.m.
11/3 Sectionals at Seneca, 10 a.m.
 
Published (and copyrighted) in Suburban Family Magazine, Volume 9, Issue 5 (July 2018).
For more info on Suburban Family Magazine, click here
For information about advertising in Suburban Family Magazine, click here

To find out where to pick up your copy of Suburban Family Magazine, click here