Best of South Jersey Education Entertainment Health & Fitness Home & Garden People Sports Star Athletes Star Citizens Star Coaches Star Students Star Teachers Star Teams New Homeowner's Resource Guide
Coupons
Current Issue Previous Issues Subscribe for FREE
Softball and Baseball Schedules

by Editorial Staff--Suburban Family Magazine

Schedules provided by schools and from Highschoolsports.net and may be incomplete or subject to change.

SOFTBALL

Bishop Eustace Crusaders
4/2 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/13 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
4/14 at Battle of the Conference Tournament, 10 a.m.
4/16 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 vs. Camden Academy, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
5/19 at Holy Cross, 11 a.m.

Cherokee Chiefs
3/31 vs. Triton Regional, 10 a.m.
4/7 vs. West Deptford, 10 a.m.
4/11 vs. Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
4/12 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
4/16 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
5/9 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Steinert, 4 p.m.

Cherry Hill East Cougars
4/3 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/20 vs. Washington Township, 7 p.m.
4/21 at Moorestown, noon
4/23 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/27 vs. Camden Academy, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 vs. Paul VI, 7 p.m.
5/14 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Timber Creek, 7 p.m.
5/18 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Cherry Hill West Lions
4/2 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/4 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Camden Catholic, 11 a.m.
4/11 vs. Winslow, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/20 vs. Camden Academy, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
4/24 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/27 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/1 vs. Audubon, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Winslow, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/8 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 vs. Holy Cross, 10 a.m.
5/14 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.

Eastern Vikings
3/31 at Overbrook Regional, 11 a.m.
4/2 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Washington Township, 2 p.m.
4/10 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/13 vs. Lenape High School, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Williamstown, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/8 at Triton Regional, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.

Gloucester Catholic Rams
4/2 vs. Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
4/4 at Woodstown, 4 p.m.
4/5 vs. Glassboro, 4 p.m.
4/10 at Deptford Township, 4 p.m.
4/11 at Kingsway Regional, 4 p.m.
4/12 at Gloucester County Institute of Technology, 4 p.m.
4/16 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
4/25 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Salem, 4 p.m.
5/2 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Glassboro, 4 p.m.
5/8 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
5/14 vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology, 4 p.m.
5/16 at Cumberland Regional, 4 p.m.
5/18 vs. Highland Regional, 4 p.m.
5/19 vs. Gloucester City, 7 p.m.
5/22 vs. Delsea Regional, 4 p.m.
5/23 vs. Pennsville Memorial, 4 p.m.
5/25 at Clearview, 3:45 p.m.

Haddonfield Bulldogs
4/2 vs. Collingswood, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 at Audubon, 3:45 p.m.
4/12 vs. West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
4/13 at Collingswood, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 at Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 at Lindenwold, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Overbrook, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Woodbury, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 vs. Gateway, 3:45 p.m.
5/8 vs. Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Overbrook, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 at Haddon Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/17 vs. Paulsboro, 3:45 p.m.

Lenape Indians
4/11 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
4/13 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/14 vs. North Hunterdon, 11 a.m.
4/16 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 at Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
4/27 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.

Moorestown Quakers
4/2 vs. Holy Cross, 3:30 p.m.
5/4 vs. Delran, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
5/21 at Bordentown, 3:45 p.m.

Paul VI Eagles
4/2 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/4 vs. West Deptford, 4 p.m.
4/5 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 at Seneca, 10 a.m.
4/13 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
5/3 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
5/9 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 vs. Cherry Hill East, 7 p.m.
5/16 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/21 at Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
5/22 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/23 vs. Audubon, 3:45 p.m.

Seneca Golden Eagles
4/3 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
4/10 at Shawnee, 10 a.m.
4/11 vs. Paul VI, 10 a.m.
4/16 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
5/3 vs. Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.

Shawnee Renegades
4/3 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Seneca, 10 a.m.
4/11 vs. Triton, 10 a.m.
4/13 vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.
4/16 vs. Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
4/20 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.

Washington Township Minutemaids
4/2 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Eastern, 2 p.m.
4/10 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
4/12 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
4/14 Rancocas Valley Tournament, time TBA
4/15 Rancocas Valley Tournament, time TBA
4/16 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 at Williamstown, 3:45 p.m.
4/21 Hammonton Tournament, time TBA
4/22 Hammonton Tournament, time TBA
4/23 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
4/30 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/8 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.

BASEBALL

Bishop Eustace Crusaders
4/2 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/11 at Camden Catholic, 11 a.m.
4/16 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/21 Tom Heinkel Tournament at home, 10 a.m.
4/23 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/28 at Shaw Tournament, time TBA
4/30 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 vs. Camden Academy, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 at Diamond Classic Tournament, time TBA
5/14 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/19 vs. Holy Cross, 11 a.m.
5/21 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.

Cherokee Chiefs
3/31 vs. Triton, 10 a.m.
4/11 vs. Timber Creek, 10 a.m.
4/12 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
4/16 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/27 vs. Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
5/9 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 at Steinert, 4 p.m.

Cherry Hill East Cougars
3/31 vs. Vineland, 11 a.m.
4/3 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/20 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/5 at Eastern, 3:00 p.m.
5/7 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 vs. Gloucester Catholic, 11 a.m.
5/14 at Triton High School, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/18 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/21 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.

Cherry Hill West Lions
3/31 vs. Woodbury, 11 a.m.
4/2 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/4 vs. Camden Academy Charter, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
4/9 vs. Burlington City, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Camden Catholic, 11 a.m.
4/16 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/20 vs. Woodrow Wilson, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/27 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/28 vs. Winslow, 10 a.m.
4/30 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Winslow, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
5/18 at Williamstown, 4 p.m.

Eastern Vikings
4/2 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Washington Township, 2 p.m.
4/15 at Camden County Tournament at Campbell’s Field, 1:30 p.m.
4/16 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 at Winslow, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
4/21 vs. Eastern, 10 a.m.
4/23 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/5 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3 p.m.
5/7 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 vs. Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 at Diamond Classic Tournament, time TBD
5/15 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.

Gloucester Catholic Rams
4/2 at Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
4/4 vs. Woodstown, 4 p.m.
4/5 at Glassboro, 4 p.m.
4/10 vs. Deptford, 4 p.m.
4/12 vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 vs. Williamstown, 4 p.m.
4/18 vs. Highland Regional, 4 p.m.
4/21 at West Deptford, 11 a.m.
4/30 vs. Wildwood, time TBD
4/30 at Cumberland, 4 p.m.
5/2 vs. Penns Grove, 4 p.m.
5/4 at Woodstown, 4 p.m.
5/7 vs. Glassboro, 4 p.m.
5/8 at Deptford, 4 p.m.
5/12 at Cherry Hill East, 11 a.m.
5/14 at Gloucester County Institute of Technology, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Clearview, 4 p.m.
5/17 at Kingsway Regional, 4 p.m.
5/23 at Gloucester City, 4 p.m.
5/25 vs. Delsea Regional, 4 p.m.
5/26 vs. Buena Regional, 11 a.m.

Haddonfield Bulldogs
4/2 at Collingswood, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Sterling High School, 3:45 p.m.
4/7 vs. Triton Regional, 11 a.m.
4/12 at West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
4/13 vs. Collingswood, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 vs. Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Lindenwold, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 at Overbrook, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Woodbury, 3:45 p.m.
4/28 at Russ Spicer Classic, 11 a.m.
4/30 at Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. West Deptford, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 at Gateway Regional, 3:45 p.m.
5/5 vs. Audubon, 2 p.m.
5/8 at Haddon Heights, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Overbrook, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 at Moorestown, 11 a.m.
5/15 vs. Haddon Township, 3:45 p.m.
5/17 at Paulsboro, 3:45 p.m.
5/18 vs. Deptford Township, 3:45 p.m.

Lenape Indians
4/5 vs. Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
4/25 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
4/27 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 vs. Washington Township, 4 p.m.
5/9 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Shawnee, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 vs. Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.

Moorestown Quakers
3/31, vs. Buena Regional, 11:00 a.m.
4/3 at Robbinsville, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 vs. Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Hammonton, 4 p.m.
5/1 at Sterling, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 at Delran, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Northern Burlington, 3:45 p.m.
5/12 vs. Haddonfield Memorial, 11 a.m.
5/14 at BCIT, 3:45 p.m.
5/21 vs. Audubon, 3:45 p.m.
5/22 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.

Paul VI Eagles
4/2 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 at Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
4/4 at Seneca, 4 p.m.
4/5 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
4/16 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
4/24 vs. Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 vs. Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 vs. Seneca, 4 p.m.
5/3 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/7 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
5/9 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Holy Cross, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/15 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/21 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Seneca Golden Eagles
4/3 at Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
4/4 vs. Paul VI, 4 p.m.
4/10 at Shawnee, 10 a.m.
4/16 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Paul VI, 4 p.m.
5/3 vs. Timber Creek, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/11 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Washington Township, 3:45 p.m.

Shawnee Renegades
4/3 vs. Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 at Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/10 vs. Seneca, 10 a.m.
4/11 vs. Triton, 10 a.m.
4/16 vs. Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/19 vs. Camden Catholic, 4 p.m.
4/20 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
4/25 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
4/30 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
5/2 at Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/3 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
5/4 at Washington Township, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
5/9 vs. Cherokee, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 at Lenape, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.

Washington Township Minutemen
4/2 vs. Bishop Eustace, 3:45 p.m.
4/3 vs. Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/5 vs. Eastern, 2 p.m.
4/7 Grand Slam Tournament, time TBA
4/9 Grand Slam Tournament, time TBA
4/12 at Cherokee, 4 p.m.
4/14 Grand Slam Tournament, time TBA
4/16 at Winslow Township, 3:45 p.m.
4/17 vs. Williamstown, 3:45 p.m.
4/18 at Timber Creek, 3:45 p.m.
4/20 at Cherry Hill East, 3:45 p.m.
4/23 at Eastern, 3:45 p.m.
4/24 at Paul VI, 3:45 p.m.
4/26 vs. Lenape, 4 p.m.
4/30 vs. Cherokee, 4 p.m.
5/3 at Lenape, 4 p.m.
5/4 vs. Shawnee, 4 p.m.
5/7 at Pennsauken, 3:45 p.m.
5/8 vs. Cherry Hill West, 3:45 p.m.
5/10 vs. Triton, 3:45 p.m.
5/14 vs. Camden Catholic, 3:45 p.m.
5/16 vs. Seneca, 3:45 p.m.

Published (and copyrighted) in Suburban Family’s High School Spring Sports Preview, January, 2012.
For more info on Suburban Family Magazine, click here.
For information about advertising in Suburban Family Magazine, click here.
To find out where to pick up your copy of Suburban Family Magazine, click here.